Warehouse with Cool Room

Details Details

  • Office area 40.00 m2
  • Warehouse area 200.00 m2
  • Floor area 240.00 m2

Price Price

  • Annual rent $67,200.00
  • Rental per m2 $280.00
  • Annual outgoings $14,755.00
Suitable for fruit, veg, flower distribution, food wholesale, beverage storage and more
High clearance warehouse
Brand new 15 pallet cool room is 3.9m high and 0 - 6° temperature controlled *
Modern mezzanine office space
24/7 access
Lockup double garage
Located north of Parramatta Road near to M4 and other main arterials
Amenities on both levels - includes shower
Extra office / lunchroom not included in stated floor area
Available now

Approx *
  

Contact Grant Burger for more information on this or similar properties

Send an enquiry

Search for more properties

Share this page

0404 457 627